Contact Us

  • Holly Orpen
  • 1400 3rd Street N
  • Princeton, MN 55371
  • Email Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Sport Compacts

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12JRGreg KohlFort Ripley, MN3121314521-
213Brandon NybergAndover, MN7141448239
301Nathan KohlFort Ripley, MN511121448041
481DJustin DoseGlencoe, MN110121346754
553Branley TheelPrinceton, MN2121446160
629Braiden BenjaminZimmerman, MN1478281240
703BILJosh MaleskiRandall, MN388281240
826HJenna HagemannFort Ripley, MN378279242
940Jack PostSauk Rapids, MN68245276
10N28Hailey NohnerOnamia, MN47216305
118Nicholas KrattenmakerOtsego, MN1445207314
1237John AdermanPease, MN2246199322
1337CColton TrembathPease, MN35179342
1424Carson PatchenZimmerman, MN15146375
1516Brady AlbertsonSauk Rapids, MN14144377
1637AAlex AdermanPease, MN234134387
1703Bryce HuffBig Lake, MN25121400
1825Dan KastnerPrinceton, MN224102419
1999Nate ServatyPrinceton, MN22499422
2029Kayla LystadForeston, MN2392429
217TTravis RoushNew York Mills, MN11388433
2225KAlexis (Lexy) KastnerPrinceton, MN184437
2324Marcus AmmermanMora, MN22272449
2423TAnthony JensonMilaca, MN2266455
253DDaniel BjonfaldBloomington, MN2265456
263Marschall RobinsonArlington, MN11261460
2711AJamie AmmermanMora, MN1261460
2819CColin WittenbergHastings, MN1259462
2981Brandon HartmannFairmont, MN111140481
3016RJ EsquedaGranada, MN11139482
3189Randy JacoboskiOgilvie, MN1132489
3217BRachel BostonWyoming, MN1131490
3337Aron adermanSt Cloud, MN1131490
3440Ellen LangeStaples, MN130491
3516XCarter MagedanzFaribault, MN130491
3615Megan AmmermanMora, MN130491
3759FZachary FurburRoyalton, MN128493
3829Tommie TeschOwatonna, MN128493
3970Justin ForcierHutchinson, MN128493
4051XGary SchumacherMaplewood, MN126495
4121SBrian SchottRedwing, MN126495
4250Brett McconnellHenderson, MN24497
4346SSGDannie BurkholderPrinceton, MN10521
4497XJosh WinskyRochester, MN0521

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Rock Auto
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Cub Foods
powerade
Supervalu