Contact Us

  • Holly Orpen
  • 1400 3rd Street N
  • Princeton, MN 55371
  • Email Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Modifieds

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1442Aaron JohnsonBrainerd, MN381212433-
21Josh AndersonLino Lakes, MN21010124276
346RRyan PutnamPrinceton, MN14111240033
423Tim PatchenZimmerman, MN2789323110
525Toby PatchenIsanti, MN1888298135
624Tyler EnglishPrinceton, MN289293140
745Tim PatchenIsanti, MN79288145
820Jeff PatchenZimmerman, MN677254179
974cClint HatlestadGlencoe, MN2466214219
1044PRussell PetersonIsanti, MN45154279
1126Shawn FletcherBrainerd, MN144142291
1215tErick ThiesseBrainerd, MN234136297
1326vAJ ViehauserBrainerd, MN234135298
1427Tony ProellSartell, MN134126307
1555SRyan SchauflerHutchinson, MN1393340
1658Zack FletcherBrainerd, MN2389344
175Brandon BeckendorfDanube, MN111270363
1834Scott EngholmFort Ripley, MN2266367
1922Alan BohlmanIsanti, MN11262371
2046OJustin A-StrikeElk River, MN11138395
2102Jacob DahleMorristown, MN11137396
2248KKollin HibdonPahrump, NV11136397
232ACasey ArnesonFargo, ND1134399
2449Mat HollerichGood Thunder, MN1133400
2521WDano OstranderDeer Creek, MN1131402
2624Carson PatchenZimmerman, MN1131402

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Rock Auto
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Cub Foods
powerade
Supervalu