Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2024

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 6/7/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18RJosh LitzauAtwater, MN233299-
27LTyler LarsonKandiyohi, MN3332972
314TRowan TrammMora, MN23328217
4TB81Tommy BawdenClear Lake, MN13327524
55HDustin HoltquistSt. Cloud, MN22327128
618Ashton SchwinnLittle Falls, MN3326732
713Casey Traxler (R)Pequot Lakes, MN111326237
85Robert HoltquistMilbank, SD111326039
9D5Doug FrederickBig Lake, MN2325742
1021Blake Hawker (R)Rice, MN11324950

Micro Sprints

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1323Tyler Pelofske (R)Saint Michael, MN222194-
288Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI11121877
319LLandry SingletonMora, MN2217816
442Jake LuarkPrinceton, MN2217717
525Garrett TatnellForest Lake, MN11217420
68NNoah BerglundIsanti, MN1217420
7C71Carter JensrudRiver Falls , WI11115935
84Joe SnowZimmerman, MN111111282
99Luke LaneMilo, IA11110787
107CBCarson BerglundAlexandria, MN11110688

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 5/10/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111AJordan HenkemeyerSauk Rapids, MN1111112-
277KRick SimpsonThunder Bay, ON1111075
32Denis CzechGilman, MN1111039
478KDexton KochBecker, MN1119913
506Jeremy NelsonPrinceton, MN1119616
6L1Andrew JohnsonBrainerd, MN119319
733Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN119022
844Kris PetersonIsanti, MN118824
946Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN118626
1000Jason HobbsHam Lake, MN118428

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 6/7/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12CDave CainCorcoran, MN233307-
222Brandon CoppBrule, WI12332989
317BZach BensonPrinceton, MN113329512
489JRJ.T. JohnsonMilaca, MN23328621
515Devin FouquetteSt. Cloud, MN112327235
614WClayton WagamonRamsey, MN11326344
7112Brennan GavePrinceton, MN12325651
83TTravis SchulteBecker, MN1323473
932Max NelsonMilaca, MN1322879
1027Tony ProellSartell, MN322681

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Ryan PutnamPrinceton, MN1444419-
216VJason VandeKampScandia, MN133337643
324Cole EltonDalbo, MN22436158
471BDavid SiercksPrinceton, MN2433980
500AZT.J. WymanKlemme, IA12433782
64WJoey WagamonBlaine, MN14307112
728Paul RipleyDuluth, MN233300119
833CCole BostonLindstrom, MN223283136
98Justin JonesBemidji, MN123273146
1011Ashton SchulteSt. Cloud, MN1113241178

WISSOTA Hornet

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194ABobie ArnesForeston, MN1333312-
223TAnthony JensonMilaca, MN13333093
326Jenna HagemannBrainerd, MN3333084
413Brandon NybergAndover, MN123329616
519Josh BackstromPillager, MN3327240
689Randy JacoboskiMaplewood, MN1324468
714Justin SchelitzcheChaska, MN222201111
864Eric PfundtOnamia, MN2194118
9104Jonathan AdermanSt Cloud, MN122190122
1026NNikota Larson (R)Barnum, MN22182130

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 6/14/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111JRJeff EkdahlNorth Branch, MN1233304-
205Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN2332968
355Thomas WorthMilaca, MN13328321
411Levi RandtSiren, WI22328123
504Tommy Pogones (R)Princeton, MN112327133
666ESteve EggersgluessRush City, MN13326935
717BRachel BostonLindstrom, MN13326539
8980Kaden WoodieMilaca, MN222201103
919CCharlie ShiekFoley, MN122191113
1060Andrew MilzCambridge, MN22168136

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024UMSS Winged Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 6/7/2024
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Modifiedsas of 6/7/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Crystal Cabinet Works
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Marvs True Value