Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway - 2022

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 9/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN31213131346-
247JJeremiah GebhardtAndover, MN111131122224
378KDexton KochBecker, MN689101031315
424wChris WarkZimmerman, MN21010101013333
52FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN510101006340
6127Neil ChevalierPrinceton, MN51010976370
7214Tucker BudreauZimmerman, MN27631715
829GDevin OdegardZimmerman, MN37563783
925Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN1455513833
108Nicholas KrattenmakerOtsego, MN56485861

Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods

As of 9/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171BDavid SiercksPrinceton, MN4131415558-
230kJake KiersteadSartell, MN8121549068
329Braiden BenjaminZimmerman, MN3131549068
4DIRTTim SiercksPrinceton, MN6121447484
547Erik GruhlkeZimmerman, MN28912453105
625Adam BohlmanPrinceton, MN191012434124
775Ryan MeadPrinceton, MN11913422136
84Q2Mark MartiniAvon, MN68910398160
92Ariel MuellerPrinceton, MN3912387171
1083ethan gallipoAndover, MN1011350208

Micro Sprints

As of 9/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17XRyan EricksonPrinceton, MN255175-
29Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN12451696
36Mark MartinMahtomedi, MN2551696
47Carson Berglund (R)Alexandria, MN1451687
58NNoah BerglundIsanti, MN23516114
629Jacob EarlMilaca, MN4515817
799Mason SeubertWelch, MN33515718
8B26Charles BraggBock, MN12515718
988Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI234414926
104Joe SnowZimmerman, MN133414827

Mini Mods

As of 7/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118JTyler JonsonInternational Falls, MN111140-
215Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN111391
39Ben KrausKanawha, IA111382
4111Matthew GrobeAustin, MN111373
57Ryan HenselBlooming Prairie, MN111364
617Dalton FaberBurt, IA11355
716Donald KirchoffBaldwin, WI11346
814Micheal BryantMason City, IA11337
948JJustin JohnsonBAUDETTE, MN11328
1043JJohn DulmageRamsey, MN11319

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 9/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151BBrandon BombardoNew Prague, MN6121414521-
213CChase PetersonMilica, MN310131449724
359MBehnjamin MensenRamsey, MN111141449724
415Chris SeidelBrainerd, MN8121242299
517TTim OtternessBrainerd, MN2688287234
671SKelsy SiercksPrinceton, MN188260261
735TBrent ThompsonMinot, ND277259262
822Clay LommenBloomington, MN355175346
909Bryon BrittonBrainerd, MN245168353
1011William HerronBrainerd, MN244142379

IMCA Stock Car

As of 9/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN3131515560-
25GTim GonskaBrainerd, MN210151554119
33Dave JohnsonNew Prague, MN210141553822
418Alex DostalGlencoe, MN3151550159
544Kris PetersonIsanti, MN110141449169
630David MoriartyJordan, MN181010364196
71Josh AndersonLino Lakes, MN141010318242
874Tim PessekHutchinson, MN1589314246
971Josh LarsenGlencoe, MN3578286274
1050Ben RothsteinForeston, MN66195365

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 9/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Brandon NybergAndover, MN4101314537-
253Branley TheelPrinceton, MN8151551126
351XGary SchumacherMaplewood, MN14131549641
440Jack Post (R)Sauk Rapids, MN3141549245
537John AdermanPease, MN181212431106
625Dan KastnerPrinceton, MN91011365172
723TAnthony JensonMilaca, MN499307230
801Nathan KohlFort Ripley, MN5888304233
937AAlex AdermanPease, MN356236301
1081DJustin DoseGlencoe, MN3666231306

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 9/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Robert HoltquistMilbank, SD2811131261-
25HDustin HoltquistSt. Cloud, MN4101212124615
321David FortierRamsey, MN271113122437
4N88Gerrald NohnerOnamia, MN161113121348
550Nick McCannBrainerd, MN51313120556
604Tommy PogonesPrinceton, MN26710936325
711Levi RandtSiren, WI810844417
824Albert HemmeschFort Ripley, MN510821440
911RLandyn RandtSiren, WI1379812449
10TB81Tommy BawdenClear Lake, MN1688779482

IMCA Modified

As of 9/2/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Ryan PutnamPrinceton, MN381313479-
245Tim PatchenIsanti, MN14121344831
323Tim PatchenZimmerman, MN19121243940
424Carson PatchenZimmerman, MN91340178
544PRussell PetersonIsanti, MN71239980
674CClint HatlestadGlencoe, MN39910378101
720Jeff PatchenZimmerman, MN171010368111
812Chad PorterMadison Lake, MN499307172
927Tony ProellSartell, MN89288191
101Josh AndersonLino Lakes, MN1578287192

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Modsas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Mini Modsas of 7/15/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Cub Foods
powerade
Supervalu
Rock Auto