Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway - 2022

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN21010101044-
224wChris WarkZimmerman, MN2999918126
3127Neil ChevalierPrinceton, MN499874170
447JJeremiah GebhardtAndover, MN1910871173
578KDexton KochBecker, MN5678814230
62FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN488760284
729GDevin OdegardZimmerman, MN37563481
8214Tucker BudreauZimmerman, MN16483561
925Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN1344411633
1024Chuck MetzgerSarona, WI144368676

Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171BDavid SiercksPrinceton, MN3111212454-
229Braiden BenjaminZimmerman, MN2101239163
347Erik GruhlkeZimmerman, MN2781138965
430kJake KiersteadSartell, MN6101238470
5DIRTTim SiercksPrinceton, MN5101137579
64Q2Mark MartiniAvon, MN678935995
725Adam BohlmanPrinceton, MN679319135
875Ryan MeadPrinceton, MN610313141
92Ariel MuellerPrinceton, MN289293161
1083ethan gallipoAndover, MN78253201

Micro Sprints

As of 7/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN1133109-
27XRyan EricksonPrinceton, MN1331054
37Carson Berglund (R)Alexandria, MN1231027
46Mark MartinMahtomedi, MN1331018
58NNoah BerglundIsanti, MN1239514
699Mason SeubertWelch, MN2239415
7B26Charles BraggBock, MN1139415
829Jacob EarlMilaca, MN239415
930Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN1239118
1026Kendra PickettColfax, WI138920

Mini Mods

As of 7/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118JTyler JonsonInternational Falls, MN111140-
215Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN111391
39Ben KrausBritt, IA111382
4111Matthew GrobeAustin, MN111373
57Ryan HenselBlooming Prairie, MN111364
617Dalton FaberBurt, IA11355
716Donald KirchoffBaldwin, WI11346
814Micheal BryantMason City, IA11337
948JJustin JohnsonBAUDETTE, MN11328
1043JJohn DulmageRamsey, MN11319

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151BBrandon BombardoNew Prague, MN6101111413-
213CChase PetersonMilica, MN29111239221
359MBehnjamin MensenRamsey, MN19111139122
415Chris SeidelBrainerd, MN6111134766
517TTim OtternessBrainerd, MN2688256157
635TBrent ThompsonMinot, ND266197216
771SKelsy SiercksPrinceton, MN155160253
811William HerronBrainerd, MN355142271
909Bryon BrittonBrainerd, MN134131282
1028RRyan KleinschmidtBrainerd, MN234107306

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN2111212447-
25GTim GonskaBrainerd, MN28121243215
33Dave JohnsonNew Prague, MN28111242819
444Kris PetersonIsanti, MN18121241928
518Alex DostalGlencoe, MN3121240740
630David MoriartyJordan, MN1799327120
71Josh AndersonLino Lakes, MN141010318129
874Tim PessekHutchinson, MN1366212235
971Josh LarsenGlencoe, MN1356207240
1099Mason Goettl (R)Winsted, MN55161286

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Brandon NybergAndover, MN4101111443-
253Branley TheelPrinceton, MN7121240835
337John AdermanPease, MN18111139647
440Jack Post (R)Sauk Rapids, MN2111239053
551XGary SchumacherMaplewood, MN2101238954
601Nathan KohlFort Ripley, MN5888304139
725Dan KastnerPrinceton, MN888294149
837AAlex AdermanPease, MN355236207
923TAnthony JensonMilaca, MN266201242
1024Marcus AmmermanMora, MN344143300

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15HDustin HoltquistSt. Cloud, MN3810101029-
25Robert HoltquistMilbank, SD1781098346
321David FortierRamsey, MN2591094980
4N88Gerrald NohnerOnamia, MN4911918111
550Nick McCannBrainerd, MN41111913116
604Tommy PogonesPrinceton, MN3569737292
724Albert HemmeschFort Ripley, MN510734295
811RLandyn RandtSiren, WI1389731298
911Levi RandtSiren, WI69672357
1037Dean LarsonPennock, MN377639390

IMCA Modified

As of 8/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Ryan PutnamPrinceton, MN361010371-
245Tim PatchenIsanti, MN1491034922
323Tim PatchenZimmerman, MN169932546
444PRussell PetersonIsanti, MN61031061
524Carson PatchenZimmerman, MN71030566
61Josh AndersonLino Lakes, MN157828784
774CClint HatlestadGlencoe, MN2667261110
820Jeff PatchenZimmerman, MN477255116
927Tony ProellSartell, MN77228143
1025Toby PatchenIsanti, MN566224147

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway8/5/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/5/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/5/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/29/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/29/2022Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/29/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/29/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/29/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/22/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/22/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/22/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/22/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/22/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Modsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 7/29/2022
Full Points
Mini Modsas of 7/15/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Cub Foods
powerade
Supervalu
Rock Auto