Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN4912121120-
233Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN1111212109426
3212Josh AndersonLino Lakes, MN15810853267
4127Neil ChevalierPrinceton, MN299799321
578KDexton KochBecker, MN1778718402
670XKurt BeckenBig Lake, MN266563557
77Josh PaulsonBig Lake, MN256530590
82FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN66529591
924wChris WarkZimmerman, MN1456507613
109Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN344382738

Micro Sprints

As of 8/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Mason SeubertWelch, MN355181-
224Cole EltonDalbo, MN13451783
3B26Charles BraggBock, MN14516516
46Mark MartinMahtomedi, MN24413645
54Joe SnowZimmerman, MN23413447
6L87Shawn LukaswiczOgilive, MN2412358
718Tyler RabenbergPrinceton, MN223311269
88NNoah BerglundIsanti, MN33311269
925AAshley WilliamsLake Elmo, MN23310774
1026Kendra PickettColfax, WI22310378

Mini Mods

As of 7/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Ben KrausBritt, IA111140-
215Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN111391
369Kelly SteeleInternational Falls, MN111382
434Dan KlineAnkeny, IA111373
581Jerry LarsonGrand Rapids, MN111364
67Ryan HenselBlooming Prairie, MN11355
7Jesse GoggansKnapp, WI11346
817Dalton FaberBurt, IA11337
961Joseph StevensOtsego, MN11328
1011Levi RandtSiren, WI11319

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN5121414490-
25GTim GonskaBrainerd, MN210111246525
318Alex DostalGlencoe, MN3121344446
444Kris PetersonIsanti, MN4121241377
574Tim PessekHutchinson, MN29101241278
671Josh LarsenGlencoe, MN499310180
730David MoriartyJordan, MN477248242
881Matt SpeckmanSleepy Eye, MN2567224266
9442Aaron JohnsonBrainerd, MN1566221269
1018XDaniel EckbladSt. Peter, MN256199291

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1N88Gerrald NohnerOnamia, MN1511121123-
28RJosh LitzauAtwater, MN161012111211
317RDavid SlovickElk River, MN51012110914
437Dean LarsonPennock, MN81111107647
521David FortierRamsey, MN31212106360
681Amanda CarrollOtsego, MN312950173
74Abby GarinAndover, MN13710906217
8TB81Tommy BawdenClear Lake, MN2679880243
911RLandyn RandtSiren, WI3458769354
105Robert HoltquistMilbank, SD1556598525

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
Mini Modsas of 7/16/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Rock Auto
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Cub Foods
powerade
Supervalu