Contact Us

  • Holly Orpen
  • 1400 3rd Street N
  • Princeton, MN 55371
  • Email Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Sport Mods

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128jJacob JordanBrainerd, MN261212465-
247Erik GruhlkeZimmerman, MN4910134632
34Q2Mark MartiniAvon, MN579124587
471BDavid SiercksPrinceton, MN279124578
525Adam BohlmanPrinceton, MN789319146
675Ryan MeadPrinceton, MN1610311154
711Zachery SchrederSt. Cloud, MN278273192
838JJason VejtrubaAtwater, MN677265200
933Jake HagemannFort Ripley, MN677259206
102Ariel MuellerPrinceton, MN58250215
1178XChris SiercksMaple Grove, MN457235230
1283ethan gallipoAndover, MN57212253
138Nicholas KrattenmakerOtsego, MN255172293
1493BAndrew PurdhamNorth Branch, MN15149316
1526John YoungBrainerd, MN144134331
1618XChristopher NeisenHenderson, MN233106359
172BTom AndersonBrainerd, MN3399366
183NNick KipkaFoley, MN3397368
1931Travis SchurmannNorwood, MN12396369
2018MMichael SwansonSt. Joseph, MN11395370
2122Alexander McFarlenBlaine, MN2393372
22296Devin OdegardZimmerman, MN11391374
233JJ.J. ReimersBelle Plaine, MN2269396
2425HBrandon HinesBecker, MN12268397
2515Matt SpeissBelle Plaine, MN2266399
2630KJake KiersteadSartell, MN259406
2769Justin JonesBemidji, MN11137428
2823EBroddy EnterNew Ulm, MN1135430
2921Jim HorejsiMarshall, MN1135430
3039RJohn RebstockMorton, MN1132433
3125kKevin KirkBloomington, MN1132433
3229Braiden BenjaminZimmerman, MN1132433
3348John AlbrechtGlencoe, MN1131434
34873Kaden WoodieMilaca, MN31434
3553Vince CorbinSilver Lake, MN130435
3625RBen ReiersonArlington, MN127438
3717Jaden GannottMarshall, MN23442

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Rock Auto
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Cub Foods
powerade
Supervalu