Contact Us

  • Holly Orpen
  • 1400 3rd Street N
  • Princeton, MN 55371
  • Email Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151bBrandon BombardoNew Prague, MN591115498-
215Chris SeidelBrainerd, MN17131548414
33Dave JohnsonNew Prague, MN113141448315
413CChase PetersonMilica, MN17131548315
54Cory LodermeierBrainerd, MN613385113
699MMason GoettlWinsted, MN12810331167
796Devin LarsonAitkin, MN7810313185
838bBrad BeckerArlington, MN1478255243
96Scott HerronBrainerd, MN278235263
1025Ben ReiersonArlington, MN356205293
1111William HerronBrainerd, MN257198300
1228RRyan KleinschmidtBrainerd, MN167198300
1322WWill MillerSacred Heart, MN136183315
148Curt DerichsOtsego, MN1346171327
1511RRod MantheyNorwood, MN1245147351
1659MBehn MensenCoon Rapids, MN1234133365
1716Luke TrebelhornBuffalo Lake, MN334103395
187KJonathan SchroederBelle Plaine, MN3398400
1953Travis KoesterHutchinson, MN2492406
2075CCory ProbstBrewster, MN111270428
2111SJaeger SypnieskiBrainerd, MN2263435
2217Chad VisserIronton, MN1363435
2398ZZach OlmsteadOverton, NE11138460
24357Brett VanousQuasqueton, IA11138460
2527Jed TrebelhornWinthrop, MN22236462
2633Nate HansonBrainerd, MN1135463
2717TTim OtternessBrainerd, MN1134464
2814RRiley GruenhagenHoward Lake, MN1134464
2981Justin DoseGlencoe, MN1132466
3033Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN1131467
318Lee FetchenhierJamesville, MN1131467
3222Clayton LommenBloomington, MN1131467
3356MMatt OlsonFranklin, MN130468
3419Scott KoepWinthrop, MN229469
3581BJosh BlackMankato, MN129469
3609Bryon BrittonBrainerd, MN129469
3780Troy SandeBig Lake, MN123475

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Rock Auto
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Cub Foods
powerade
Supervalu