Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN4912121120-
233Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN1111212109426
3212Josh AndersonLino Lakes, MN15810853267
4127Neil ChevalierPrinceton, MN299799321
578KDexton KochBecker, MN1778718402
670XKurt BeckenBig Lake, MN266563557
77Josh PaulsonBig Lake, MN256530590
82FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN66529591
924wChris WarkZimmerman, MN1456507613
109Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN344382738
1155Jason GoedkerFoley, MN23320800
1230Kevin BurdickProctor, MN2344300820
1311Denny SchouvellerHugo, MN123266854
1447JJeremiah GebhardtAndover, MN33258862
15980Kaden WoodieMilaca, MN1123198922
1625Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN123197923
1718Kevin SchmidtBecker, MN1123195925
1817Mike LoomisColumbus, MN1111061014
1922Dan NissalkeWinona, MN1111051015
2011AJordan HenkemeyerSauk Rapids, MN122981022
2132Butch ButcherCarlton, MN112971023
2215FJeff FlatenHancock, MN111941026
2312TTrent BrutgerWatkins, MN11891031
2412David DoshBrainerd, MN11891031
2571XTravis ScottGlenwood, MN11881032
2622Matthew DibbMilaca, MN11861034
2741XMikey VajdlChisholm, MN11841036

Micro Sprints

As of 8/6/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Mason SeubertWelch, MN355181-
224Cole EltonDalbo, MN13451783
3B26Charles BraggBock, MN14516516
46Mark MartinMahtomedi, MN24413645
54Joe SnowZimmerman, MN23413447
6L87Shawn LukaswiczOgilive, MN2412358
718Tyler RabenbergPrinceton, MN223311269
88NNoah BerglundIsanti, MN33311269
925AAshley WilliamsLake Elmo, MN23310774
1026Kendra PickettColfax, WI22310378
114sJeremy SnowPrinceton, MN122276105
120Paul WrazidloDuluth, MN2269112
137XRyan EricksonPrinceton, MN2267114
1471Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WI2265116
1560Kyle CroweHarris, MN1265116
163Jack LobinCenterville, MN1257124
1711XPatrick EricksonPrinceton, MN254127
18777Dylan LarsenShiocton, WI111140141
199Luke LaneMilo, IA11139142
2014Michael LangeWindom, MN11137144
2177EBob EnglundBradford, MN1135146
22M12jason chudzikPrinceton, MN1134147
2325Garrett TatnellForrest Lake, MN1132149
2410DDomnick CrockerFargo, ND130151
2529Brent SmithHoldingford, MN128153
26M12mike lukaswiczDeming, NM127154
27712emily beckerCambridge, MN126155
287Tyler LeeCedar Rapids, IA125156
2920LLucas LogueRush City, MN124157
30M12Brock SnowZimmerman, MN0181
3177EJacob EnglundPine City, MN0181

Mini Mods

As of 7/16/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Ben KrausBritt, IA111140-
215Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN111391
369Kelly SteeleInternational Falls, MN111382
434Dan KlineAnkeny, IA111373
581Jerry LarsonGrand Rapids, MN111364
67Ryan HenselBlooming Prairie, MN11355
7Jesse GoggansKnapp, WI11346
817Dalton FaberBurt, IA11337
961Joseph StevensOtsego, MN11328
1011Levi RandtSiren, WI11319
1143WWilliam DulmageRamsey, MN13010
1214Micheal BryantMason City, IA12911
1395Kamdyn HaggardHumboldt, IA12812
1465Logan BrownClear Lake, IA12713
1516Donald KirchoffBaldwin, WI12614
1643JJohn DulmageRamsey, MN040

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN5121414490-
25GTim GonskaBrainerd, MN210111246525
318Alex DostalGlencoe, MN3121344446
444Kris PetersonIsanti, MN4121241377
574Tim PessekHutchinson, MN29101241278
671Josh LarsenGlencoe, MN499310180
730David MoriartyJordan, MN477248242
881Matt SpeckmanSleepy Eye, MN2567224266
9442Aaron JohnsonBrainerd, MN1566221269
1018XDaniel EckbladSt. Peter, MN256199291
1144XBen RothsteinForeston, MN46190300
1295Patrick SchauerHenderson, MN56189301
1333Matt SchauerArlington, MN1133109381
1471STim SiercksPrinceton, MN133103387
1512XNick BuckarmaOnamia, MN2396394
1686Thomas AhrndtHawley, MN1393397
1767IIChris TootAlbert Lea, MN22273417
1833XJason HelmbrechtHoward Lake, MN2366424
1915TErick ThiesseBrainerd, MN1362428
2025Dan McCainKimball, MN1261429
21Jacob DahleMorristown, MN11138452
229Dean CorneliusNew Prague, MN11138452
2387Brent UeckerHutchinson, MN11136454
2434Jordan ZillmerCleveland, ND1135455
2567Darin TootAlbert Lea, MN1135455
2614CLeah WrotenIndependence, IA1133457
2773HDustin HoffertUnderwood, ND1133457
2878Kevin LatourLe Sueur, MN1132458
29B1Brody CarlsrudMoorhead, MN1132458
3015XTaylor WillmsWillmar, MN1131459
3125AAndrea McCainSouth Haven, MN130460
326Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA128462
333Pete AlexanderAlbert Lea, MN128462
34Jordan GrabouskiBeatrice, NE11110490
3521XDevin SnellenbergerPulaski, WI1110490
36Jeremy ChristiansHoricon, WI1110490
37Dallon MurtyChelsea, IA1110490
3874Eric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI1110490
39Derek GreenGranada, MN110490
40Kenneth RichardsMontello, WI110490
41Bob DanielsDes Moines, IA110490
42Troy BurkhartHays, KS110490
43Damon MurtyChelsea, IA10490
44Jason RogersSelden, KS10490
45Dylan ThorntonSanta Maria, CA10490
46Dylan SmithOsceola, NE10490
477LJeffrey LarsonLakefield, MN10490
48Benji LaCrosseGreen Bay, WI10490
49Abe HulsCarthage, IL10490
50Elijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA10490
51Brennan BorgHarwood, ND10490
525LDustin LarsonRushmore, MN10490
53Rod DartLuxemburg, WI0490
54Jeremy OlsonMapleton, MN0490
55Andrew AltenburgTruman, MN0490
56Troy JerovetzIowa Falls, IA0490
57Jared SiefertLuxemburg, WI0490
58David BrandiesWilton, IA0490
59Eric MahlikGreen Bay, WI0490
60Todd ReitzlerGrinnell, IA0490
611MJeff McCollumMankato, MN0490
62Kenzie RitterKeystone, IA0490
63Jake BrunsRedwood Falls, MN0490
64Robert Waechter JrDepere, WI0490
6516Ryan GrochowNew Ulm, MN0490
66Kyle FalckDecorah, IA0490
67Brandon BeckendorfDanube, MN0490
68Kyle VanoverBeatrice, NE0490
69Jason AndersonCanby, MN0490
70Kyle BrownMadrid, IA0490
7132JAustin JahnzLewisville, MN0490
72Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA0490
73Ben HoesingKanawha, IA0490
74Kyle HeckmanBakersfield, CA0490
75Derek BrownStoutland, MO0490
76Dustin VisCedar Rapids, IA0490
77Luke LemmensDe Pere, WI0490
78Robert WaechterEllisville, WI0490
7919Dustin ReehCouncil Bluffs, IA0490
8011NNathan RoigerSanborn, MN0490

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1N88Gerrald NohnerOnamia, MN1511121123-
28RJosh LitzauAtwater, MN161012111211
317RDavid SlovickElk River, MN51012110914
437Dean LarsonPennock, MN81111107647
521David FortierRamsey, MN31212106360
681Amanda CarrollOtsego, MN312950173
74Abby GarinAndover, MN13710906217
8TB81Tommy BawdenClear Lake, MN2679880243
911RLandyn RandtSiren, WI3458769354
105Robert HoltquistMilbank, SD1556598525
1117Patrick SpechtSt. Cloud, MN57595528
1204Tommy PogonesPrinceton, MN1256556567
135hDustin HoltquistSaint Joseph, MN1445504619
1416Skyler SmithBemidji, MN1445494629
1517XLogan ShawPrinceton, MN25402721
161Nick McCannBrainerd, MN234357766
1707MDonald MeadDayton, MN4347776
1830Dean ShaverLeonard, MN44346777
195JFJonathen FedaBemidji, MN24314809
2021Chad FuntHillman, MN233282841
219Adam PrieveLitchfield, MN112235888
2231JJordan FischerOgilvie, MN22170953
2369Brandon WarzeckaSaint Wendel, MN12166957
2405FBrian FedaBemidji, MN2147976
2589Chris McClainMora, MN1126997
2610Darin KummrowKensington, MN11871036
2723Alexander McFarlenBlaine, MN11851038
283Carl SpechtSt. Cloud, MN11851038
295FNicole FedaBemidji, MN1801043
3015CCody MasonVerndale, MN1801043

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/30/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 8/6/2021
Full Points
Mini Modsas of 7/16/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/13/2021
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Rock Auto
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Cub Foods
powerade
Supervalu