Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway - 2022

Micro Sprints

As of 9/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17XRyan EricksonPrinceton, MN255175-
29Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN12451696
36Mark MartinMahtomedi, MN2551696
47Carson Berglund (R)Alexandria, MN1451687
58NNoah BerglundIsanti, MN23516114
629Jacob EarlMilaca, MN4515817
799Mason SeubertWelch, MN33515718
8B26Charles BraggBock, MN12515718
988Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI234414926
104Joe SnowZimmerman, MN133414827
1126Kendra PickettColfax, WI1514431
12712emily beckerCambridge, MN513045
1319LLandry SingletonMora, MN410372
143Jack LobinCenterville, MN12310273
1530Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN1239184
1611XPatrick EricksonPrinceton, MN238986
1771Carter JensrudRiver Falls, WI12227897
1837Landon DavisNew Richmond, WI1259116
1974*Ajay RobertsAuxvasse, MO254121
2076Edison AldrichOsceola, WI247128
214sJeremy SnowPrinceton, MN11139136
220Paul WrazidloDuluth, MN11137138
2327Miken IversonGalesville, WI1132143
2474*Shawn EricksonMilaca, MN130145
2574Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI128147
2663GOwen GrafGlencoe, MN127148
2782MIKE HAHNColfax, WI127148
2818Blaine IversonGalesville, WI126149
2951CBrok ClifcornCottage Grove, WI124151

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Modsas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Mini Modsas of 7/15/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Cub Foods
powerade
Supervalu
Rock Auto