Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2024

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 5/17/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116VJason VandeKampScandia, MN1222212-
230Joey JensenForest Lake, MN1222212-
346Ryan PutnamPrinceton, MN2222048
428Paul RipleyDuluth, MN12219715
517BZach BensonPrinceton, MN12219220
68Justin JonesBemidji, MN1217438
723Mitch WeissScandia, MN1216151
83PDavid PixleyCedar, MN1215557
924Cole EltonDalbo, MN215557
1071BDavid SiercksPrinceton, MN215359
1100AZT.J. WymanKlemme, IA215161
124WJoey WagamonBlaine, MN214369
1311Ashton SchulteSt. Cloud, MN212983
1463XGrayson PrattDayton, MN212983
1513Tate KostrebaElk River, MN112686
162SScott SplittstoesserCottage Grove, MN111993
1733CBCole BostonLindstrom, MN111107105
1816XGarrett PaullFort Frances, ON11197115
1985Jamie DavisFort Frances, ON1191121
2019XJames Trantina IIISt. Joseph, MN1187125
2133CCole ChernoskyThunder Bay, ON1186126
2216Cory JorgensenDuluth, MN1185127
2347Erik GruhlkeElk River, MN1184128
2417Ashley BoyumInternational Falls, MN182130
2511RLandyn RandtSiren, WI180132
2621Wyatt BoyumInternational Falls, MN178134
2733Jason HelmbrechtHoward Lake, MN177135
2850Nick McCannBrainerd, MN177135
2933HJake HagemannLittle Falls, MN165147
307GRick GramsNorth Branch, MN163149
315Brecken FroehlichElk River, MN58154
322Ariel MuellerIsanti, MN58154
3332Nick HelmbrechtWinsted, MN58154

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/17/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/17/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 5/10/2024
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Modifiedsas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Crystal Cabinet Works
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Marvs True Value