Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2024

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 7/5/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18RJosh LitzauAtwater, MN1344411-
214TRowan TrammMora, MN24437536
35HDustin HoltquistSt. Cloud, MN33437437
47LTyler LarsonKandiyohi, MN33436546
518Ashton SchwinnLittle Falls, MN4435358
613Casey Traxler (R)Pequot Lakes, MN112435061
731JJordan FischerOgilvie, MN13434566
821Blake Hawker (R)Rice, MN12433972
9D5Doug FrederickBig Lake, MN2433576
105Robert HoltquistMilbank, SD111433081
11119Brandon Backstrom (R)Pillager, MN431497
12N88Gerrald NohnerOnamia, MN223285126
13Tb81Tommy BawdenClear Lake, MN133275136
1411Jesse Turnvall (R)North Branch, MN3226185
1581Amanda CarrollOtsego, MN3222189
16N28Hailey NohnerOnamia, MN12219192
1760Maeghan MilzCambridge, MN12168243
189TThomas BurgardBig Lake, MN2160251
1914Chris BennyBurnsville, MN2146265
2020Connor BrussNelson, MN11145266
2104Tommy PogonesPrinceton, MN11141270
22XL1Chad FuntHillman, MN1111112299
237Alexander McFarlenBlaine, MN11196315
2429Trevor SiltmanStaples, MN1184327
253GCraig GertsemaWillmar, MN182329
2618ELuke ErlandsonBrainerd, MN180331
2792Nick SeitzBemidji, MN166345
2815HConnor HassCambridge, MN57354

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024UMSS Winged Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 7/5/2024
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 7/5/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Modifiedsas of 7/5/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 7/5/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Crystal Cabinet Works
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Marvs True Value