Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2024

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 7/5/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
178KDexton KochBecker, MN233298-
246Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN2332917
325Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN22328216
42Denis CzechGilman, MN13328018
511AJordan HenkemeyerSauk Rapids, MN112327820
633Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN13327820
721Joey JensenForest Lake, MN111325939
844Kris PetersonIsanti, MN3325939
900Jason HobbsHam Lake, MN2324949
1047JJeremiah GebhardtAndover, MN322771
117AShane SabraskiRice, MN122221088
12L1Andrew JohnsonBrainerd, MN122189109
1324wChris WarkZimmerman, MN2157141
1424Eric MartiniAvon, MN2151147
159Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN2151147
1677KRick SimpsonThunder Bay, ON111107191
1706Jeremy NelsonPrinceton, MN11196202
1814Russell KostrebaZimmerman, MN1186212
1911Denny SchouvellerHugo, MN1184214
20B61Kyle BuffingtonPrinceton, MN182216
2119XJames Trantina IIISt. Joseph, MN176222
22936Kris FieldingMissoula, MT176222
2381BDoug BoltRosslyn, ON173225
2444Maxwell DondelingerGrand Rapids, MN172226
2532Max NelsonMilaca, MN170228
2621XJoel CollinsPrinceton, MN168230
2728Kyle HowlandZimmerman, MN166232
2817Ryan KostrebaElk River, MN164234

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024UMSS Winged Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 7/5/2024
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 7/5/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Modifiedsas of 7/5/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 7/5/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Crystal Cabinet Works
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Marvs True Value