Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2024

WISSOTA Hornet

As of 7/5/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126Jenna HagemannBrainerd, MN444413-
223tAnthony JensonMilaca, MN14444103
313Brandon NybergAndover, MN23444067
494ABobie ArnesForeston, MN134440013
519Josh BackstromPillager, MN14436944
689Randy JacoboskiMaplewood, MN2433578
773Payson PatrinMilaca, MN123245168
814Justin SchelitzcheChaska, MN222201212
964Eric PfundtOnamia, MN2194219
10104Jonathan AdermanSt Cloud, MN122190223
1126NNikota Larson (R)Barnum, MN22182231
1240Jack PostSauk Rapids, MN12165248
1313Jacob BayerlZimmerman, MN1132281
1437AAlex AdermanMilaca, MN11198315
1553Branley TheelPrinceton, MN1197316
163SScott EricksonLittle Falls, MN1187326
1713KRussell Kiker JrBrainerd, MN1185328
1829AAustin JacobsonSauk Rapids, MN182331
1916Avery ChaschukNeebing, ON57356
2035Alyssa NelsonMerrifield, MN56357
2174RJoseph StrandlienCoon Rapids, MN56357
2266Sydney ChaschukNeebing, ON12401
2337cColton TrembathPease, MN120413

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024UMSS Winged Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 7/5/2024
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 7/5/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Modifiedsas of 7/5/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 7/5/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Crystal Cabinet Works
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Marvs True Value