Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway - 2022

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 9/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Robert HoltquistMilbank, SD2811131261-
25HDustin HoltquistSt. Cloud, MN4101212124615
321David FortierRamsey, MN271113122437
4N88Gerrald NohnerOnamia, MN161113121348
550Nick McCannBrainerd, MN51313120556
604Tommy PogonesPrinceton, MN26710936325
711Levi RandtSiren, WI810844417
824Albert HemmeschFort Ripley, MN510821440
911RLandyn RandtSiren, WI1379812449
10TB81Tommy BawdenClear Lake, MN1688779482
1137Dean LarsonPennock, MN388727534
12N28Hailey NohnerOnamia, MN68671590
1317David SlovickElk River, MN355476785
1432Dwight GilyardSt. Cloud, MN145450811
1516Skyler SmithBemidji, MN344394867
1681Amanda CarrollOtsego, MN14319942
178RJosh LitzauAtwater, MN233280981
187Patrick SpechtBrainerd, MN2221901071
1907MDonald MeadDayton, MN121641097
20MRS16Jenny SmithBemidji, MN11831178
2117XLogan ShawPrinceton, MN1811180
2215HConnor HassCambridge, MN1811180
2360Maeghan MilzCambridge, MN1701191
242KAndrew KresalMilaca, MN561205

Micro Sprints

As of 9/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17XRyan EricksonPrinceton, MN255175-
29Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN12451696
36Mark MartinMahtomedi, MN2551696
47Carson Berglund (R)Alexandria, MN1451687
58NNoah BerglundIsanti, MN23516114
629Jacob EarlMilaca, MN4515817
799Mason SeubertWelch, MN33515718
8B26Charles BraggBock, MN12515718
988Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI234414926
104Joe SnowZimmerman, MN133414827
1126Kendra PickettColfax, WI1514431
12712emily beckerCambridge, MN513045
1319LLandry SingletonMora, MN410372
143Jack LobinCenterville, MN12310273
1530Autumn FrandsenOwatonna, MN1239184
1611XPatrick EricksonPrinceton, MN238986
1771Carter JensrudRiver Falls , WI12227897
1837Landon DavisNew Richmond, WI1259116
1974*Ajay RobertsAuxvasse, MO254121
2076Edison AldrichOsceola, WI247128
214Jeremy SnowPrinceton, MN11139136
22XPaul WrazidloDuluth, MN11137138
2327Miken IversonGalesville, WI1132143
2474*Shawn EricksonMilaca, MN130145
2574Ethan DutchakPrescott, WI128147
2663GOwen GrafGlencoe, MN127148
2782MIKE HAHNColfax, WI127148
2818Blaine IversonGalesville, WI126149
2951CBrok ClifcornCottage Grove, WI124151

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 9/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN31213131346-
247JJeremiah GebhardtAndover, MN111131122224
378KDexton KochBecker, MN689101031315
424WChris WarkZimmerman, MN21010101013333
52FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN510101006340
6127Neil ChevalierPrinceton, MN51010976370
7214Tucker BudreauZimmerman, MN27631715
829GDevin OdegardZimmerman, MN37563783
925Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN1455513833
108Nicholas KrattenmakerOtsego, MN46485861
1124Chuck MetzgerPrinceton, MN144368978
1221XJoel CollinsPrinceton, MN234353993
1328Jason HobbsHam Lake, MN343451001
144ETanner EricksonPrinceton, MN3333011045
1511AJordan HenkemeyerSauk Rapids, MN12232811065
1610XJosh SchmidtElk River, MN2232731073
1724Eric MartiniAvon, MN2222001146
1812David DoshBrainerd, MN1221841162
1910XBrad SchmidtElk River, MN221791167
2043Kyle MatuskaStacy, MN1111621184
2121FNick OreskovichMason, WI1111071239
2222Dan NissalkeWinona, MN1111051241
2317Ryan KostrebaElk River, MN1111021244
2417Mike LoomisColumbus, MN111961250
2514Russell KostrebaZimmerman, MN111951251
2611Denny SchouvellerHugo, MN111951251
2726Matt MelhouseCannon Falls, MN11911255
2871XTravis ScottGlenwood, MN11901256
294KLarry BothThunder Bay, ON11891257
3001AReid TiegsDallas, WI11891257
3133Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN11871259
3201Michael AndersonDallas, WI11871259
3371Brandon ClemensBloomington, MN11861260
34980Kaden WoodieMilaca, MN11831263
3523JJared Bamberger (R)Clayton, WI11831263
365FFritz MyersHackensack, MN1781268
3726Kyle CoppBrule, WI1761270

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/17/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/17/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 5/10/2024
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Modifiedsas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Crystal Cabinet Works
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Marvs True Value