Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/13/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN5121414490-
25GTim GonskaBrainerd, MN210111246525
318Alex DostalGlencoe, MN3121344446
444Kris PetersonIsanti, MN4121241377
574Tim PessekHutchinson, MN29101241278
671Josh LarsenGlencoe, MN499310180
730David MoriartyJordan, MN477248242
881Matt SpeckmanSleepy Eye, MN2567224266
9442Aaron JohnsonBrainerd, MN1566221269
1018XDaniel EckbladSt. Peter, MN256199291
1144XBen RothsteinForeston, MN46190300
1295Patrick SchauerBelle Plaine, MN56189301
1333Matt SchauerGreen Isle, MN1133109381
1471STim SiercksPrinceton, MN133103387
1512XNick BuckarmaSobieski, WI2396394
1686Thomas AhrndtHawley, MN1393397
1767IIChris TootAlbert Lea, MN22273417
1833XJason HelmbrechtHoward Lake, MN2366424
1915TErick ThiesseBrainerd, MN1362428
2025Dan McCainKimball, MN1261429
21Jacob DahleMorristown, MN11138452
229Dean CorneliusNew Prague, MN11138452
2387Brent UeckerHutchinson, MN11136454
2434Jordan ZillmerCleveland, ND1135455
2567Darin TootAlbert Lea, MN1135455
2614CLeah WrotenIndependence, IA1133457
2773HDustin HoffertUnderwood, ND1133457
2878Kevin LatourLe Sueur, MN1132458
29B1Brody CarlsrudMoorhead, MN1132458
3015XTaylor WillmsWillmar, MN1131459
3125AAndrea McCainSouth Haven, MN130460
326Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA128462
333Pete AlexanderAlbert Lea, MN128462
34Jordan GrabouskiBeatrice, NE11110490
3521XDevin SnellenbergerPulaski, WI1110490
36Jeremy ChristiansHoricon, WI1110490
37Dallon MurtyChelsea, IA1110490
3874Eric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI1110490
39Derek GreenGranada, MN110490
40Kenneth RichardsMontello, WI110490
41Bob DanielsDes Moines, IA110490
42Troy BurkhartHays, KS110490
43Damon MurtyChelsea, IA10490
44Jason RogersSelden, KS10490
45Dylan ThorntonSanta Maria, CA10490
46Dylan SmithOsceola, NE10490
47Benji LaCrosseCasco, WI10490
48Elijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA10490
49Brennan BorgHarwood, ND10490
505LDustin LarsonRushmore, MN10490
517LJeffrey LarsonReading, MN10490
52Abe HulsCarthage, IL10490
53Rod DartLuxemburg, WI0490
54Jeremy OlsonMapleton, MN0490
55Andrew AltenburgTruman, MN0490
56Troy JerovetzIowa Falls, IA0490
57Jared SiefertLuxemburg, WI0490
58David BrandiesWilton, IA0490
59Eric MahlikGreen Bay, WI0490
60Todd ReitzlerGrinnell, IA0490
611MJeff McCollumMankato, MN0490
62Kenzie RitterKeystone, IA0490
63Jake BrunsRedwood Falls, MN0490
64Robert Waechter JrDepere, WI0490
6516Ryan GrochowNew Ulm, MN0490
66Kyle FalckDecorah, IA0490
67Brandon BeckendorfDanube, MN0490
68Kyle VanoverBeatrice, NE0490
69Jason AndersonCanby, MN0490
70Kyle BrownMadrid, IA0490
7132JAustin JahnzLewisville, MN0490
72Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA0490
73Ben HoesingKanawha, IA0490
74Kyle HeckmanBakersfield, CA0490
75Derek BrownStoutland, MO0490
76Dustin VisMartelle, IA0490
77Luke LemmensDe Pere, WI0490
78Robert WaechterEllisville, WI0490
7919Dustin ReehCouncil Bluffs, IA0490
8011NNathan RoigerSanborn, MN0490

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway5/6/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/6/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/6/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/6/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/6/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/13/2021Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/6/2021A Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/6/2022
Full Points
Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Modsas of 5/6/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 5/6/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 5/6/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 5/6/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Cub Foods
powerade
Supervalu
Rock Auto