Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway - 2022

IMCA Stock Car

As of 9/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN3131515560-
25GTim GonskaBrainerd, MN210151554119
33Dave JohnsonNew Prague, MN210141553822
418Alex DostalGlencoe, MN3151550159
544Kris PetersonIsanti, MN110141449169
630David MoriartyJordan, MN181010364196
71Josh AndersonLino Lakes, MN141010318242
874Tim PessekHutchinson, MN1589314246
971Josh LarsenGlencoe, MN3578286274
1050Ben RothsteinForeston, MN66195365
1199Mason Goettl (R)Winsted, MN66193367
1233XJason HelmbrechtHoward Lake, MN1134138422
1317Mike LayneMound, MN24120440
1481Matt SpeckmanSleepy Eye, MN133103457
1516TLuke TrebelhornBuffalo Lake, MN133101459
1618XDaniel EckbladSt. Peter, MN123101459
1714CLeah WrotenIndependence, IA11138522
187KChad SchroederBelle Plaine, MN11136524
191JRDustin NelsonOgilvie, MN11136524
2078Kevin LatourLe Sueur, MN1133527
2125Dan McCainKimball, MN1133527
2286Thomas AhrndtHawley, MN1133527
2367IIChris TootAlbert Lea, MN1132528
2425AAndrea McCainSouth Haven, MN130530
2521Jim HorejsiMarshall, MN10560
2629SJosh SousaAlden, MN0560

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Modsas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Mini Modsas of 7/15/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Cub Foods
powerade
Supervalu
Rock Auto