Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway - 2022

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 9/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151BBrandon BombardoNew Prague, MN6121414521-
213CChase PetersonMilica, MN310131549724
359MBehnjamin MensenRamsey, MN111141449724
415Chris SeidelBrainerd, MN8131342299
517TTim OtternessBrainerd, MN2699287234
671SKelsy SiercksPrinceton, MN188260261
735TBrent ThompsonMinot, ND277259262
822Clay LommenBloomington, MN355175346
909Bryon BrittonBrainerd, MN245168353
1011William HerronBrainerd, MN355142379
1122Will MillerSacred Heart, MN44130391
1249Randy Randall (R)Park Rapids, MN55129392
1328RRyan KleinschmidtBrainerd, MN234107414
1449Brayden Braun (R)Clear Lake, MN3395426
1515Scott PorterMadison Lake, MN22277444
1638BBrad BeckerArlington, MN22274447
172BTom AndersonBrainerd, MN112271450
1827Jed TrebelhornWinthrop, MN23371450
1911RRod MantheyNorwood, MN22370451
2053Travis KoesterGlencoe, MN3367454
21SIXTENCraig PaulBreezy Point, MN111140481
226Scott HerronBrainerd, MN22238483
2317Chad VisserIronton, MN1234487
2447Nate HansonBrainerd, MN1134487
2557Andrew JuaireBrainerd, MN1133488
2640Tate LodermeierBrainerd, MN1133488
277KJonathan SchroederBelle Plaine, MN1133488

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway9/2/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway8/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Crystal Cabinets IMCA Sport Modsas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Mini Modsas of 7/15/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Brandl
Bud  Sons
Cub Foods
powerade
Supervalu
Rock Auto