Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2023

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 9/1/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Tommy PogonesPrinceton, MN51316161646-
2TB81Tommy BawdenClear Lake, MN31214151500146
3N88Gerrald NohnerOnamia, MN1014161497149
45Robert HoltquistMilbank, SD51114151494152
55HDustin HoltquistSt. Cloud, MN21113131318328
650Nick McCannBrainerd, MN1813141312334
7N28Hailey NohnerOnamia, MN110141185461
881Amanda CarrollOtsego, MN812987659
918Ashton SchwinnLittle Falls, MN3910921725
1014TRowan TrammMora, MN279790856
11XL1Chad FuntHillman, MN477677969
129TThomas BurgardBig Lake, MN466091037
138RJosh LitzauAtwater, MN3665591087
1413XDustin FeltmanMontevideo, MN222831363
1589Chris McClainMora, MN1332691377
1614Don TeskeyThunder Bay, ON232551391
1792Nick Seitz (R)Bemidji, MN232421404
1866Patrick SpechtBrainerd, MN221781468
1917David SlovickElk River, MN1121761470
206Conrad SchwinnLittle Falls, MN11931553
2160Maeghan MilzCambridge, MN11911555
2226BDanny BrownNew York Mills, MN11901556
232KAndrew KresalMilaca, MN11861560
243MJosh MadsonMora, MN11841562
253GCraig GertsemaWillmar, MN11831563
2644Chad Erlandson (R)Brainerd, MN1801566
273Carl SpechtFort Ripley, MN1801566
2899Peewee KuhnauLitchfield, MN1791567
295JFJonathen FedaBemidji, MN1781568
3030KKeith RoushPillager, MN101646

Micro Sprints

As of 9/1/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17XRyan EricksonPrinceton, MN1555215-
28NNoah BerglundIsanti, MN124419718
355Clayton HofteigElk River, MN14619619
4XPaul WrazidloDuluth, MN4519520
53Jack LobinCenterville, MN245519124
6C71Carter JensrudRiver Falls , WI24517045
79Ryan FrandsenOwatonna, MN144415659
829Jacob EarlMilaca, MN13415461
9B26Charles BraggBock, MN2515362
107CBCarson BerglundAlexandria, MN34414273
11712Emily BeckerForeston, MN3412590
1219LLandry SingletonMora, MN2412590
1337Landon DavisNew Richmond, WI223102113
1499Mason SeubertWelch, MN123100115
157XLTanner EricksonPrinceton, MN11390125
1688Caleb MoenEau Claire, WI122277138
1726Joe SnowZimmerman, MN12273142
1842Jake LuarkPrinceton, MN1263152
1976Edison AldrichOsceola, WI2262153
2029SBrent SmithHoldingford, MN1262153
2111XPatrick EricksonPrinceton, MN156159
2288Michael HucovskiCorcoran, MN11136179
2325Garrett TatnellForest Lake, MN1132183
2417Josie ReifDeerbrook, WI1131184
2529Cole EarlMilaca, MN130185
2688JLogan NelsonEagle Bend, MN129186
277Jackson BerglundAlexandria, MN128187
2863GOwen GrafGlencoe, MN24191

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 9/1/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
178KDexton KochBecker, MN61414141488-
246Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN4131414144840
347JJeremiah GebhardtAndover, MN9141167321
412David DoshBrainerd, MN11010940548
52FJeffrey FreyOgilvie, MN1399834654
624WChris WarkZimmerman, MN788797691
7B61Kyle BuffingtonPrinceton, MN89769719
824Chuck MetzgerPrinceton, MN577670818
921Joey JensenForest Lake, MN1456581907
1011Denny SchouvellerHugo, MN466567921
1124MEric MartiniAvon, MN356542946
1217Mike LoomisColumbus, MN3554801008
1315Devin OdegardZimmerman, MN454181070
1425Dylan NelsonMerrifield, MN23444111077
15214Tucker BudreauZimmerman, MN343461142
1624Jase LienMora, MN1343421146
17333Colton BudreauPrinceton, MN222941194
1821XJoel CollinsPrinceton, MN1232671221
1979Jake NicholsonZimmerman, MN132461242
207AShane SabraskiRice, MN2222021286
2111AJordan HenkemeyerSauk Rapids, MN1221951293
2247Devin DustinBrainerd, MN111411347
238Matthew LarsonLake Elmo, MN1111021386
2444Maxwell DondelingerGrand Rapids, MN1111021386
2519XJames Trantina IIISt. Joseph, MN111981390
2622Dan NissalkeWinona, MN111971391
2770David Simpson (R)Thunder Bay, ON111951393
2814Russell KostrebaZimmerman, MN11921396
2976Doug KoskiChisholm, MN11871401
3015TErick ThiesseBrainerd, MN11851403
3126Matt MelhouseCannon Falls, MN11851403
3200Tanner EricksonPrinceton, MN11831405
3343Kyle MatuskaStacy, MN1791409
3417Ryan KostrebaElk River, MN1771411
35L1Andrew JohnsonBrainerd, MN1701418
3623JJared BambergerClayton, WI101478

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/23/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/17/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/17/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway5/10/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 5/10/2024
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Modifiedsas of 5/10/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Crystal Cabinet Works
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Marvs True Value