Contact Us

Points

Princeton Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Mod Four

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1N88Gerrald NohnerOnamia, MN1511121123-
28RJosh LitzauAtwater, MN161012111211
317David SlovickElk River, MN51012110914
437Dean LarsonPennock, MN81111107647
521David FortierRamsey, MN31212106360
681Amanda CarrollOtsego, MN312950173
74Abby PrieveLitchfield, MN13710906217
8Tb81Tommy BawdenClear Lake, MN2679880243
911RLandyn RandtSiren, WI3458769354
105Robert HoltquistMilbank, SD1556598525

Micro Sprints

As of 8/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Mason SeubertWelch, MN355181-
224Cole EltonDalbo, MN13451783
3B26Charles BraggBock, MN14516516
46Mark MartinMahtomedi, MN24413645
54Joe SnowZimmerman, MN23413447
6L87Shawn LukaswiczOgilive, MN2412358
718Tyler RabenbergPrinceton, MN223311269
88nNoah BerglundIsanti, MN33311269
925AAshley WilliamsLake Elmo, MN23310774
1026Kendra PickettColfax, WI22310378

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/13/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dustin NelsonOgilvie, MN4911111120-
233Austin NiemeyerBrainerd, MN1101111109426
3212Josh AndersonBarnesville, MN1589853267
4127Neil ChevalierPrinceton, MN299799321
578KDexton KochBecker, MN1777718402
670XKurt BeckenBig Lake, MN266563557
77Josh PaulsonBig Lake, MN256530590
82fJeffrey FreyLitchfield, MN66529591
924wChris WarkZimmerman, MN1455507613
109Dylan KromschroederCambridge, MN344382738

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 5/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Darrell NelsonHermantown, MN1111112-
285John KaantaElk Mound, WI1111075
319Steve LaursenCumberland, WI1111039
42MDave MassEast Bethel, MN1119913
531Travis BudisalovichSt. Paul, MN119616
632Max NelsonMilaca, MN119319
721XCJoel CollinsPrinceton, MN119022
82KPatrick KelleyWyoming, MN118824
96MJeff MassingillKeewatin, MN1118626
1022EKevin EderCameron, WI118428

Latest Results

<<>>
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway7/5/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024Micro Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/14/2024UMSS Winged Sprints
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Hornet
Full Results
Princeton Speedway6/7/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Mod Fouras of 7/5/2024
Full Points
Micro Sprintsas of 6/14/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 7/5/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Modifiedsas of 7/5/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 7/5/2024
Full Points
Speedway Motors IMCA Weekly Series
Bud  Sons
Metalwerx
Crystal Cabinet Works
Pro RPM Performance
Dynamite Off Road Performance
Marvs True Value